SCHEDULE  AT A Glance

Last Week

Schedule

Day  Date K-O Home Score Away Field
       
Co-ed
   
Sun
23-Jun
12:00
Alder Highliters
1
2
All Heart No Skill
Alder Athletic E.
Sun
23-Jun
12:30
SFC Ballcoholics
6
0
FC Senders
Hazelgrove
Sun
23-Jun
4:00
Cloverdale United
3
pks
4
Net 6 & Chill
Lynn Fripps
Bye
Shallow FC
       
Premier
   
Wed
26-Jun
8:00
West Van FC
4
pks
3
Bby Metro Athl. FC
Ambleside D
Thur
27-Jun
9:00
FASA 'A'
4
3
Kotoko FC
BLSCW # 3
Bye
We'Re United FC
     
Friday Night Lights
 
Fri
28-Jun
9:00
Romania
1
6
Backyard Boys
BLSCW # 2
Fri
28-Jun
9:00
Campo Atletico
0
9
Joyous FC
BLSCW # 3
Bye
FASA 'B'
       
Division 1
   
Wed
26-Jun
7:00
Van. Greencaps
1
3
United FC
BLSCW # 3
Wed
26-Jun
9:00
Twin Arrows FC
7
3
Notre Damn Jugglers
BLSCW # 3
Wed
26-Jun
9:00
Slovan FC
4
pks
3
Holywings
Van Tech
       
Division 2 N
   
Mon
24-Jun
9:00
Vatos Locos
ppd
BTIL
BLSCW # 1
Tue
25-Jun
9:00
PoCo Pacific
6
2
Eastside United
Gates # 1
Wed
26-Jun
9:00
Croatia SC
2
pks
1
Innovior United
Gates # 2
Thur
27-Jun
9:30
North Bby United
Cosmos FC
BLSCW # 1
       
Division 2 S
   
Wed
26-Jun
7:00
N. D. Royals
0
1
SFC Coyotes
Nth. Delta Oval
Wed
26-Jun
8:30
Temple United
2
4
NDSC 91s
N. A. P.  # 2
Wed
26-Jun
8:30
Greater Van Utd
1
4
CMB Van Utd FC
Newton # 3
Wed
26-Jun
8:30
BC Tigers
3
1
Gunners FC
C. A. P. # 1
       
Division 3 N
   
Wed
26-Jun
8:10
New West FC
Fraser Valley FC
Queens Park
Wed
26-Jun
9:00
Real Burnaby FC
2
6
Saints
Gates # 1
Wed
26-Jun
9:00
Lake City FC
1
4
Euro FC
BLSCW # 1
Bye
VAFC Celtic
       
Division 3 S
   
Tue
25-Jun
7:00
FC Nutmeg
HimSoc
N. Delta HS Oval
Tue
25-Jun
7:00
AndyCo
3
0
CCB Whitecaps
Lynn Fripps
Wed
26-Jun
8:30
Bye
Akal United
Newton # 4
       
Legends N
   
Tue
25-Jun
9:00
Vikings FC
0
4
Europa FC
William Griffin
Tue
25-Jun
8:30
Westside FC
2
pks
3
Bari FC
Van Tech
Wed
26-Jun
9:30
Rinos' Bulldogs
1
3
Eagles FC
Pt. Grey HS turf
Thur
27-Jun
8:00
Serbia United
3
6 pts
3
Westside FC
BLSCW # 2
game abandoned at 75 minutes
Thur
27-Jun
9:00
Avatar FC
6
0
VAFC Spurs
Van Tech
Bye
Bari FC
       
Legends S
   
Tue
25-Jun
8:30
BC Tigers United
6
0
Phoenix SFC
Newton # 3
Tue
25-Jun
7:00
Pylons SFC
Westcoast FC
Hazelgrove
Wed
26-Jun
7:00
Romania SFC
4
pks
3
WC SFC Selects
Hazelgrove