SCHEDULE  AT A Glance

This Week (09 - 15 May)

Day  Date K-O Home Score Away Field
Mon
9-May
9:00
Rinos' Bulldogs
2
LNW
3
Westside FC
Pt. Grey HS
Mon
9-May
9:00
Cosmos FC
2
2NW
1
Croatia SC
BLSCW # 3
Tues
10-May
7:00
ND Gunners
L S
Coyotes FC 'M'
Chalmers
Tues
10-May
7:00
Pylons SFC
L S
AndyCo
Coast Meridian
Tues
10-May
9:00
BB5 CCB United
1
MAFC
Newton # 1
Tues
10-May
9:00
ND Nutmegs
2 S
BC Tigers Hurricanes
Newton # 2
Tues
10-May
9:00
BCT Liverpool
2 S
BCT Tigers
Newton # 5
Tues
10-May
8:15
PMSC Rangers
2NE
PoCo Pacific
Heritage Woods
Tues
10-May
8:30
Romania FC M
LNW
Shaheen FC
BLSCW # 4
Tues
10-May
9:00
Bari FC
LNW
FC Serbia United M
BLSCW # 3
Wed
11-May
7:00
ND 91s
3 S
BC Tigers 04
Wade Rd.
Wed
11-May
7:00
PUFC Akal United
3 S
North Delta Royals
Cougar Creek
Wed
11-May
9:00
FC Punjab 'B'
3 S
DLT Tigers
Newton # 1
Wed
11-May
9:00
Coyotes FC 'A'
2 S
Temple United
Mackie Turf
Wed
11-May
9:00
BC Tigers Hurricane
1
ND Newway
Newton # 4
Wed
11-May
7:00
Slovan
2NW
We'R United FC
BLSCW # 4
Wed
11-May
8:00
West Van FC
Prem
Joyous FC
Ambleside
Wed
11-May
8:00
Primo RS25 FC
3NW
Vantablack
Pt. Grey HS
Wed
11-May
9:00
FK Kumovi
2NE
Fraser Mills FC Utd
BLSCW # 4
Wed
11-May
9:00
Average Joes FC
3NE
Real Burnaby FC
Queens' Park E.
Wed
11-May
9:00
BTIL
3NE
New West SC 'B'
BLSCW # 4
Wed
11-May
9:00
VAFC Dynamo
3NW
Dinamo Anatolia
Van Tech HS
Thur
12-May
8:00
Avatar
LNW
International
BLSCW # 4
Thur
12-May
9:00
Saints FC
3NE
Vatos Locos
BLSCW # 3
Thur
12-May
8:30
VAFC Spurs
LNE
Europa FC
Van Tech HS
Thur
12-May
7:30
Red Star
LNE
AC Fury
BLSCW # 2
Thur
12-May
9:30
Make FC
LNE
City FC
BLSCW # 2
Thur
12-May
8:00
Twin Arrows
2NW
VAFC Impact
B. Central Sr. Sec.
Fri
May-13
9:00
Romania FC
Prem
Bby White Eagles
Empire N
Fri
13-May
9:00
Vancouver Celts
2NE
Viet United FC
BLSCW # 2
Fri
13-May
9:00
Lake City FC
3NE
Gates Park Rangers
Gates # 1
Fri
13-May
9:00
L. A. United
3NW
SouthVan FC
BLSCW # 4
Sun
15-May
4:00
All Heart No Skill
coed
Shallow FC
Coast Meridian
Sun
15-May
6:30
Straight Shooters
coed
Temple United
Coast Meridian